Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
217.1K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Most Recent
  • Default
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 3516 Orvis ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
    2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt
    1/16 16
    $275,000 $279,000 1.4%

    3516 Orvis ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89030

    Listed by Samantha L. Brooks of THE Brokerage A RE Firm

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 140 E Bluebird AVE, Pahrump, NV 89060
    1.3 Acres
    1/14 14
    $44,600 $47,000 5.1%

    140 E Bluebird AVE, Pahrump, NV 89060

    Listed by Andrea J. Finkler of Lisa Bond Real Estate LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 228 Priority Point ST, Henderson, NV 89012
    4 Beds3 Baths1,738 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $370,000 $375,000 1.3%

    228 Priority Point ST, Henderson, NV 89012

    Listed by Mark A. Lister of NV Superior Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 8480 W Ann RD, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    5 Beds3 Baths3,451 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $1,075,000 $1,099,900 2.3%

    8480 W Ann RD, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    Listed by John Sullivan of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 4710 Frasers Owl AVE #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    2 Beds2 Baths1,162 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $292,750 $297,500 1.6%

    4710 Frasers Owl AVE #101, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    Listed by William O'Keefe of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 3301 N Bellanca PL, Pahrump, NV 89060
    0.46 Acres
    1/5 5
    $37,000 $44,999 17.8%

    3301 N Bellanca PL, Pahrump, NV 89060

    Listed by Jeannette B. Draper of Top Dog Real Estate

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1946 High Mesa DR, Henderson, NV 89012
    2 Beds2 Baths1,036 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $350,000 $365,000 4.1%

    1946 High Mesa DR, Henderson, NV 89012

    Listed by Del Wratten of Realty 360

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 5000 Red Rock ST #210, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    2 Beds2 Baths1,063 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $175,000 $175,000

    5000 Red Rock ST #210, Las Vegas, NV 89118

    Listed by Thomas L. Marsaw of Las Vegas Sotheby's Int'l

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 4124 Elegant Chateau ST, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    5 Beds4 Baths2,454 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $740,000 $750,000 1.3%

    4124 Elegant Chateau ST, Las Vegas, NV 89135

    Listed by Bichloan Tran of Metropolitan Real Estate Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 4181 S Flaxon PL, Pahrump, NV 89048
    0.25 Acres
    1/2 2
    $7,000 $7,000

    4181 S Flaxon PL, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Listed by Lisa Shahin of Keller Williams VIP

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 11740 Grotta Azzurra AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    3 Beds3 Baths2,137 SqFt
    1/33 33
    $550,000 $579,000 5.0%

    11740 Grotta Azzurra AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Listed by Julie Russell of Compass Realty & Management

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 4160 Bowie PL, Pahrump, NV 89048
    0.25 Acres
    1/2 2
    $7,000 $7,000

    4160 Bowie PL, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Listed by Lisa Shahin of Keller Williams VIP

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 12288 Argent Bay AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138
    4 Beds4 Baths2,577 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $799,000 $799,000

    12288 Argent Bay AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89138

    Listed by Alexis Michaud of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 533 Kings Links ST, Henderson, NV 89012
    2 Beds2 Baths1,386 SqFt
    1/2 2
    $475,000 $490,000 3.1%

    533 Kings Links ST, Henderson, NV 89012

    Listed by Khomkrit E. Klaharn of GDK Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 5776 Silver Cascade AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    4 Beds4 Baths2,658 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $635,000 $665,000 4.5%

    5776 Silver Cascade AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    Listed by Nathan Strager of Virtue Real Estate Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 5832 Farnsworth Pond AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    4 Beds4 Baths3,235 SqFt
    1/70 70
    $860,000 $860,000

    5832 Farnsworth Pond AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Listed by Joshua Mullins of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 2814 La Mesa DR, Henderson, NV 89014
    4 Beds4 Baths3,973 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $965,000 $1,000,000 3.5%

    2814 La Mesa DR, Henderson, NV 89014

    Listed by Alberto Saab of BHHS Nevada Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 3972 Acapulco AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    4 Beds3 Baths2,549 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $530,000 $575,000 7.8%

    3972 Acapulco AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Listed by Sharon A. Clair of Windermere Excellence

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 10550 W Alexander RD #2153, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    1 Bed1 Bath821 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $230,000 $241,900 4.9%

    10550 W Alexander RD #2153, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Listed by Melissa Skinner of Southwest Luxury Living

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 5312 Jeremy David ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    3 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $375,000 $374,900

    5312 Jeremy David ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    Listed by Eiwin Mark of Select Properties Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 6808 Hazelnut Garden ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    3 Beds2 Baths1,947 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $525,000 $525,000

    6808 Hazelnut Garden ST, Las Vegas, NV 89131

    Listed by Angela O'Hare of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 2301 Palora AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    3 Beds3 Baths1,640 SqFt
    $318,000 $299,500 6.2%

    2301 Palora AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89169

    Listed by Corey Baird of The Baird Group, LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 3813 Rocklin Peak AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    2 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $340,000 $340,000

    3813 Rocklin Peak AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89081

    Listed by Eric M. Halberg of Blue Diamond Realty LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 10668 Porta Romana CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    5 Beds5 Baths4,364 SqFt
    1/73 73
    $1,188,000 $1,250,000 5.0%

    10668 Porta Romana CT, Las Vegas, NV 89141

    Listed by Deanna M. Riddle of Simply Vegas

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
Outline 1 (1)
    • Home
      About
      1. About Me
      2. Contact Us
      3. Book a Strategy Session
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Neighborhoods
      3. Featured Listings
      4. Owner Financed Listings
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Recent Sold
REAL Broker
Dimple Kaur

+1(725) 999-0061 dimple@lasvegashousefinder.com

Las Vegas, NV, 89135, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.